Four Pointes Center for Successful Aging

1051 S. Beacon Blvd.

Events at this location

july

20jul8:30 amAdvanced Stretch & Tone8:30 am est

20jul9:30 amBingo9:30 am est

20jul10:00 amBuild-It-Fly-It10:00 am est

20jul10:00 amLine Dance10:00 am est

20jul12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

20jul12:30 pmHand & Foot12:30 pm est

20jul1:00 pmGentle Yoga1:00 pm est

20jul1:00 pmBridge1:00 pm est

20jul2:00 pmGentle Hatha Yoga2:00 pm est

23jul9:00 amChair Aerobics9:00 am est

23jul10:00 amBeginning Tai Chi10:00 am est

23jul10:00 amDrawing with Confidence10:00 am est

23jul10:00 amCoffee Klatsch10:00 am est

23jul10:45 amAdvanced Tai Chi10:45 am est

23jul12:15 pmZumba Gold12:15 pm est

23jul1:00 pmBingo1:00 pm est

23jul1:05 pmZumba Gold1:05 pm est

23jul1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

23jul2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

23jul3:00 pmIndo Power Walking3:00 pm est

24jul9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

24jul9:00 amCrochet Class9:00 am

24jul9:00 amKnitting9:00 am

24jul10:15 amBosu Balance10:15 am est

24jul11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

24jul11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

24jul1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

24jul1:00 pmMah Jong1:00 pm est

24jul1:15 pmOne Stroke Painting1:15 pm est

24jul3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

24jul5:00 pmZumba5:00 pm est

24jul5:00 pmEvening Euchre5:00 pm est

24jul5:30 pmBingo5:30 pm est

24jul5:30 pmOpen Craft Studio5:30 pm est

24jul6:00 pmPilates6:00 pm est

24jul7:00 pmYoga7:00 pm est

25jul9:00 amIntro to Mah Jong9:00 am est

25jul9:30 amLine Dance9:30 am est

25jul10:00 am12:30 pmWatercolor10:00 am - 12:30 pm est

25jul11:00 amChair Aerobics11:00 am est

25jul12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

25jul12:00 pmHealthy Living12:00 pm est

25jul1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

25jul1:00 pmWood Carvers1:00 pm est

25jul1:00 pmEuchre1:00 pm est

25jul1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

25jul2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

26jul9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

26jul10:00 amBeginning Line Dance10:00 am est

26jul11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

26jul11:00 amBirthday Party11:00 am est

26jul11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

26jul12:30 pmTech 1:112:30 pm est

26jul1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

26jul1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

26jul1:00 pmPinochle & Mah Jongg1:00 pm est

26jul1:00 pmQuilting Class1:00 pm est

26jul2:00 pmPilates2:00 pm est

26jul3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

27jul8:30 amAdvanced Stretch & Tone8:30 am est

27jul9:30 amBingo9:30 am est

27jul10:00 amLine Dance10:00 am est

27jul10:00 amBuild-It-Fly-It10:00 am est

27jul12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

27jul12:30 pmHand & Foot12:30 pm est

27jul1:00 pmBridge1:00 pm est

27jul1:00 pmGentle Yoga1:00 pm est

27jul2:00 pmGentle Hatha Yoga2:00 pm est

30jul9:00 amChair Aerobics9:00 am est

30jul10:00 amBeginning Tai Chi10:00 am est

30jul10:00 amDrawing with Confidence10:00 am est

30jul10:45 amAdvanced Tai Chi10:45 am est

30jul12:15 pmZumba Gold12:15 pm est

30jul1:00 pmBingo1:00 pm est

30jul1:05 pmZumba Gold1:05 pm est

30jul1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

30jul2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

30jul3:00 pmIndo Power Walking3:00 pm est

31jul9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

31jul9:00 amCrochet Class9:00 am

31jul9:00 amKnitting9:00 am

31jul10:15 amBosu Balance10:15 am est

31jul11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

31jul11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

31jul1:00 pmMah Jong1:00 pm est

31jul1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

31jul1:15 pmOne Stroke Painting1:15 pm est

31jul3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

31jul5:00 pmZumba5:00 pm est

31jul5:00 pmEvening Euchre5:00 pm est

31jul5:30 pmBingo5:30 pm est

31jul5:30 pmOpen Craft Studio5:30 pm est

31jul6:00 pmPilates6:00 pm est

31jul6:00 pmKaraoke6:00 pm est

31jul7:00 pmYoga7:00 pm est

august

01aug9:00 amIntro to Mah Jong9:00 am est

01aug9:30 amLine Dance9:30 am est

01aug10:00 am12:30 pmWatercolor10:00 am - 12:30 pm est

01aug11:00 amChair Aerobics11:00 am est

01aug12:00 pmHealthy Living12:00 pm est

01aug12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

01aug1:00 pmEuchre1:00 pm est

01aug1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

01aug1:00 pmShop with a Doc1:00 pm est

01aug1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

01aug2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

02aug9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

02aug11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

02aug11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

02aug1:00 pmQuilting Class1:00 pm est

02aug1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

02aug1:00 pmPinochle & Mah Jongg1:00 pm est

02aug1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

02aug2:00 pmPilates2:00 pm est

02aug3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

03aug8:30 amAdvanced Stretch & Tone8:30 am est

03aug9:30 amBingo9:30 am est

03aug10:00 amBuild-It-Fly-It10:00 am est

03aug10:00 amLine Dance10:00 am est

03aug12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

03aug12:30 pmHand & Foot12:30 pm est

03aug1:00 pmBridge1:00 pm est

03aug1:00 pmGentle Yoga1:00 pm est

03aug2:00 pmGentle Hatha Yoga2:00 pm est

06aug9:00 amChair Aerobics9:00 am est

06aug10:00 amCoffee Klatsch10:00 am est

06aug10:00 amBeginning Tai Chi10:00 am est

06aug10:00 amDrawing with Confidence10:00 am est

06aug10:45 amAdvanced Tai Chi10:45 am est

06aug12:15 pmZumba Gold12:15 pm est

06aug1:00 pmBingo1:00 pm est

06aug1:05 pmZumba Gold1:05 pm est

06aug1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

06aug2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

06aug3:00 pmIndo Power Walking3:00 pm est

07aug9:00 amKnitting9:00 am

07aug9:00 amCrochet Class9:00 am

07aug9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

07aug10:15 amBosu Balance10:15 am est

07aug11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

07aug11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

07aug1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

07aug1:00 pmMah Jong1:00 pm est

07aug1:15 pmOne Stroke Painting1:15 pm est

07aug3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

07aug5:00 pmZumba5:00 pm est

07aug5:00 pmEvening Euchre5:00 pm est

07aug5:30 pmBingo5:30 pm est

07aug5:30 pmOpen Craft Studio5:30 pm est

07aug6:00 pmPilates6:00 pm est

07aug7:00 pmYoga7:00 pm est

08aug9:00 amIntro to Mah Jong9:00 am est

08aug9:30 amLine Dance9:30 am est

08aug10:00 am12:30 pmWatercolor10:00 am - 12:30 pm est

08aug11:00 amChair Aerobics11:00 am est

08aug12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

08aug12:00 pmHealthy Living12:00 pm est

08aug1:00 pmEuchre1:00 pm est

08aug1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

08aug1:00 pmWood Carvers1:00 pm est

08aug1:30 pmAOA Water Aerobics1:30 pm est

08aug2:00 pmGental Yoga2:00 pm est

09aug9:00 amStretch & Tone9:00 am est

09aug10:00 amMemory Writers10:00 am est

09aug11:00 amBosu Sculpt11:00 am est

09aug11:35 amTABATA11:35 am est

09aug12:30 pmTech 1:112:30 pm est

09aug1:00 pmPing Pong1:00 pm est

09aug1:00 pmQuilting Class1:00 pm est

09aug1:00 pmZumba Gold1:00 pm est

09aug1:00 pmPinochle & Mah Jongg1:00 pm est

09aug2:00 pmPilates2:00 pm est

09aug3:00 pmConditioning with Confidence3:00 pm est

10aug8:30 amAdvanced Stretch & Tone8:30 am est

10aug9:30 amBingo9:30 am est

10aug10:00 amLine Dance10:00 am est

10aug10:00 amBuild-It-Fly-It10:00 am est

10aug12:00 pmTap Dance12:00 pm est

10aug12:30 pmHand & Foot12:30 pm est